Midnight Alabaster Slippers

95,00

One unisex model, off-white, beige and midnight blue.
French materials: linen, wool, leather, coton biais tape. Non-slip, vegetable-tanned, leather outsole.

Entirely made in France in a workshop with unparalleled savoir-faire in the Indre region.

Customization
The initials are embossed in a Parisian workshop with a unique artistic savoir-faire of more than 100 years. The embossing of the initials is done by hand, on the left foot of the slipper.

Delivery: May (the exceptional measures linked to the Covid-19 health crisis have an impact on our delivery times. We are doing our best and we thank you for your patience).

35/36
37/38
39/40
41/42
43/44
45/46
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear

Ajouter vos initiales

Broderie personnalisée


Subtotal:

Embroidery:

Total:

Size
If you are unsure, it is best to go for the size above.

Customization
The initials are embossed in a Parisian workshop with a unique artistic savoir-faire of more than 100 years. The embossing of the initials is done by hand, on the left foot of the slipper.

Returns and exchanges
If the size does not suit you, you can of course exchange (within 14 days).
Shipping costs for returns will be at your expense.
We will do our best to deliver you the new pair as soon as possible.

Delivery
We deliver to France and internationally.

Care
Dry cleaning only. Do not allow stains to sink in. Do not machine-wash.

Weight0.5 kg
Dimensions30 × 20 × 20 cm
Composition

Linen, wool, vegetable-tanned leather, coton bias tape

Sizes

35/36, 37/38, 39/40, 41/42, 43/44, 45/46

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Midnight Alabaster Slippers”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *